kan2tero » kantutan na oy
kan2tero » kantutan na oy
Bred 11s For Sale » It's great to hear from you and see what you've been up to. In your blog I feel your enthusiasm for life.
Jordan Bred 11s 2012 » Thanks for the marvelous posting! I truly enjoyed reading it, you can be a great author.I will make sure to bookmark your blog and may come back someday Thanks for a great post and interesting comment
Jordan Bred 11s 2012 » Thanks for the marvelous posting! I truly enjoyed reading it, you can be a great author.I will make sure to bookmark your blog and may come back someday Thanks for a great post and interesting comment
melrose » woi
marlon » ...yae..san kea mkakuha ng lalabindalawaning tula...im zack batangas..
nini » kuya walrus
joebert » cnu my globe?
Hitsugaya » wats dis
angel » penge poh ng lalabibg animing pantig ng tula plssssssssssss
angel » penge poh ng lalabibg animing pantig ng tula plssssssssssss
angel » penge poh ng lalabibg animing pantig ng tula plssssssssssss
darwin » hi
indrang » nice blog tsong. I love the beatles as well
ghe » apir mula sa isang payaman!
da » ada
patrick » pahingi naman ng lumang maikling kwento kahit isa lang!
patrick » pwd humingi nang tulong?
patrick » hi
lhea » letche
lhea » san ba makakakuha ng tula ?
walrus » vlshdolg
angel » helo
angel » helo
walrus » hi anne!
adlesirc » omg, ilang beses ko na submit ata. so sorry. pa delete na lang po. sorry.
adlesirc » see? sobrang antok. mali pa pagka spell ko ng name ko sa baba. hayyy
adlesirc » see? sobrang antok. mali pa pagka spell ko ng name ko sa baba. hayyy
adlesirc » see? sobrang antok. mali pa pagka spell ko ng name ko sa baba. hayyy
adlesirc » HEY HEY! ALDESIRC HERE =) AM SO SLEEPY. BORING DITO SA OFFICE. NICE BLOG! NAPADAAN LANG
justine » guys
justine » whats up?
melrose » 09395679534
melrose » 09395679534
melrose » 09395679534
melrose » 09395679534
melrose » eow..
walrus » yours looks nice. thanks for visiting!
Aisha » I like yours too, but my blog is forsaken xD
pakusai » dsaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa
pakusai » gago
Saphfire Storm » I love that "God's eye" background... or what ever it is...
walrus » hey... i remember you! how are you? i lost my list of bloggers who have been here on my site so i have not gone back to you site. thanks for stopping by!
Saphfire Storm » Hi Walrus, it's been years. I finally have a computer again. Things have changed but your still around!!! Yay!!!
walrus » thanks, charlie!
charlie » hi pat.. i just downloaded IMK vol 2... keep the good reads coming..
naejy » daan lang poh....nice ideas!!
TH » nakita ko tong website sa thread about glutathione. Ok ang IV sa akin. I've had my 8th vial. I love the result. Babalik ako bukas for the next session
walrus » loser!
apolo » very boring!!!
xamtot » nice2.
sherwin » hi
daiz_08 » elow
daiz_08 » elow
daiz_08 » elow
bong » nakibasa lang po nice blog
Pmel » Hey hey! I have come. Funny blog ya got here. ^^b The Indian movies had me cracking up like crazy! xD
joy » hellowwwwwwww
joy » hi..
Halcyone » blog hoppin'. keep the page alive! =p
handyfemme » hello fellow murakami reader!
Svana Jna » Hello you too
nika » hey u asked me what's my fave beatles song.. well john lennon's "why" is my fave song.. have a nice day..!
marsymallows » i wanna watch CLOVERFIELD too! is it similar to the movie, pulse? anyway, like your blog!
Faith Amor » of course sweeney todd was good! i've seen it 3 times now. =)
walrus » everyone's welcome here...
jeremiadist » if i'm not narrow-minded, cani stay? I like the blog, BTW.
J f Z » Love the Beatles. Hate American Idol.
dewidevina » nice site walrus. keep it up!!
Tetet » was here.
pinkbaby » Hey Thanks for stopping by, how are you?
walrus » it is cool!
Deirdre » Dude, you said my blog is cool. Cool!
imee » hey, thanx for tagging my page awhile back! no i dont speak tagalog, i speak bisaya though. ttyl!
paperbag » kafka on the shore.. i love that book =)..
Sara » Yup, Bjrk is pretty cool, she used to go to my school when she was younger. Most of my teachers remember her, she was weird.
Deirdre » Well, hi there.
gdwn » Hi. About the profiles... what exactly do you mean by having it "complied and published" online? Email mo na lang ako -- gdwn.trulyganda@gmail.com
J f Z » You're back!
Saphfire Storm » Hi Walrus, I still don't have a computer, but I'm at the library.... Love you, miss you... I hope to surf you again soon... LOL
pop » free dating site!
SeRen1ty » Argh! Shit me it''s been a while...! It's me! Hemsbacher! I've got a nice new blog Just thought you might want to know. Also, you might want to change the link to my old blog to my new one!
Abby » hello. just hopping by. have a nice day
lady_lee » i enjoy ur posts...it's a fun and great read..keep it up..
gmgjd » hello
gmgjd » hello
gmgjd » gman>>
plue » wah girly? magaganda naman! pero kase girl din aku kaya okay lang kahit girly. haha!
plue » hello! good news! hihih here's exactly what ms lupy said: "Hi, tell him I said yes, as long as he says where he got the art from and says who is the artist. " that ok with you? ^^ merry christmas!
plue » uy hi! uhm sorry tagal ko di nakabalik. huhu i'll try to send her a note sa deviant art and ask for her email add tapus bigay ku sau uki ba? ^^
kurokurokoto » blog hoppin!
walrus » orayt!
ghe » apir pat!
plue » halu mr patrickman! sorry if i lost touch for a while. uhm do you have a deviant art account? oh maybe you can visit her blog. try clicking my name for the link. ^^
maan » hello!....mgandang gabi... ^__^ .....ksama ka nga pla sa links ko...
plue » btw, ms lupy's linked on my blog. check out the credits section. ^^
plue » hi mr patrickman! uhm no the banner wasn't my work. i got it from ms. LUPY in devianart. maybe u can request from her ^^ you're making a terrible mistake if you're asking me for illustrations haha!
sneaky » bet i already said that too. haha. have good day mate~ ^^
sneaky » thought so. i thought you mistook me for someone else. haha. beatles fan yea. me too~